Terminarz rozgrywek

Godzina   Termin 14 -   22  marzec  2009 r.  - niedziela

 15:00    GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.         - OLIMPIA Brzeziny                
      15:00    PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                 - LZS Czajków                     
      15:00    WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice       - STRAŻAK Słupia                  
      15:00    KS Rogaszyce                   - POLONIA Kepno                  
      15:00    LZS Trzcinica                  - GKS Grębanin                   
      15:00    LZS Olszowa                    - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra               
      15:00    ODOLANOVIA Odolanów            - LILIA Mikstat              
     
 Godzina   Termin 15 -   29  marzec  2009 r.  - niedziela 
  15:00    ODOLANOVIA Odolanów            - GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.          
      11:00    LILIA Mikstat                  - LZS Olszowa                     
      15:00    ZEFKA Kobyla Góra              - LZS Trzcinica                   
      15:00    GKS Grębanin                   - KS Rogaszyce                   
      11:00    POLONIA Kepno                  - WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice       
      11:00    STRAŻAK Słupia                 - PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                 
      15:00    LZS Czajków                    - OLIMPIA Brzeziny               
      
 Godzina   Termin 16 -   5  kwiecień  2009 r.  - niedziela 
       11:00    GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.         - LZS Czajków                     
      16:00    OLIMPIA Brzeziny               - STRAŻAK Słupia                  
      16:00    PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                 - POLONIA Kepno                  
      16:00    WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice       - GKS Grębanin                   
      16:00    KS Rogaszyce                   - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra              
      16:00    LZS Trzcinica                  - LILIA Mikstat                   
      16:00    LZS Olszowa                    - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów            
      
 Godzina   Termin 17 -   11  kwiecień  2009 r.  - sobota 
  16:00    LZS Olszowa                    - GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.          
      16:00    ODOLANOVIA Odolanów            - LZS Trzcinica                   
      11:00    LILIA Mikstat                  - KS Rogaszyce                   
      16:00    ZEFKA Kobyla Góra              - WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice        
      16:00    GKS Grębanin                   - PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                  
      11:00    POLONIA Kepno                  - OLIMPIA Brzeziny                
      11:00    STRAŻAK Słupia                 - LZS Czajków                     
      
 Godzina   Termin 18 -   19  kwiecień  2009 r.  - niedziela 
      11:00    GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.         - STRAŻAK Słupia                  
      16:00    LZS Czajków                    - POLONIA Kępno                   
      16:00    OLIMPIA Brzeziny               - GKS Grębanin                    
      11:00    PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                 - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra               
      16:00    WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice       - LILIA Mikstat                   
      16:00    KS Rogaszyce                   - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów             
      16:00    LZS Trzcinica                  - LZS Olszowa                     
      
 Godzina   Termin 19 -   26  kwiecień  2009 r.  - niedziela 
      16:00    LZS Trzcinica                  - GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.          
      11:00    LZS Olszowa                    - KS Rogaszyce                   
      16:00    ODOLANOVIA Odolanów            - WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice       
      11:00    LILIA Mikstat                  - PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                  
      16:00    ZEFKA Kobyla Góra              - OLIMPIA Brzeziny                
      16:00    GKS Grębanin                   - LZS Czajków                     
      11:00    POLONIA Kepno                  - STRAŻAK Słupia                  
      
 Godzina   Termin 20 -   1  maj  2009 r.  - piątek 
      11:00    GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.         - POLONIA Kepno                  
      11:00    STRAŻAK Słupia                 - GKS Grębanin                   
      11:00    LZS Czajków                    - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra               
      16:00    OLIMPIA Brzeziny               - LILIA Mikstat                  
      16:00    PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                 - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów        
      16:00    WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice       - LZS Olszowa                     
      11:00    KS Rogaszyce                   - LZS Trzcinica                   
     
  Godzina   Termin 21 -   10  maj  2009 r.  - niedziela 
       16:00    KS Rogaszyce                   - GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.          
      16:00    LZS Trzcinica                  - WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice        
      16:00    LZS Olszowa                    - PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                  
      16:00    ODOLANOVIA Odolanów            - OLIMPIA Brzeziny                
      11:00    LILIA Mikstat                  - LZS Czajków                     
      11:00    ZEFKA Kobyla Góra              - STRAŻAK Słupia                  
      16:00    GKS Grębanin                   - POLONIA Kepno                   
     
  Godzina   Termin 22 -   17  maj  2009 r.  - niedziela 
       11:00    GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.         - GKS Grębanin                    
      11:00    POLONIA Kepno                  - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra              
      11:00    STRAŻAK Słupia                 - LILIA Mikstat                   
      16:00    LZS Czajków                    - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów             
      11:00    OLIMPIA Brzeziny               - LZS Olszowa                     
      16:00    PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                 - LZS Trzcinica                   
      16:00    WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice       - KS Rogaszyce                    
     
 Godzina   Termin 23 -   24  maj  2009 r.  - niedziela 
       16:00    WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice       - GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.          
      16:00    KS Rogaszyce                   - PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                  
      16:00    LZS Trzcinica                  - OLIMPIA Brzeziny                
      16:00    LZS Olszowa                    - LZS Czajków                     
      16:00    ODOLANOVIA Odolanów            - STRAŻAK Słupia                  
      11:00    LILIA Mikstat                  - POLONIA Kepno                   
      16:00    ZEFKA Kobyla Góra              - GKS Grębanin                    
   
    Godzina   Termin 24 -   31  maj  2009 r.  - niedziela 
      11:00    GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.         - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra               
      11:00    GKS Grębanin                   - LILIA Mikstat                  
      11:00    POLONIA Kepno                  - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów             
      11:00    STRAŻAK Słupia                 - LZS Olszowa                     
      16:00    LZS Czajków                    - LZS Trzcinica                   
      16:00    OLIMPIA Brzeziny               - KS Rogaszyce                    
      16:00    PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                 - WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice        
   
    Godzina   Termin 25 -   7  czerwiec  2009 r.  - niedziela 
    11:00    PŁOMIEŃ Opatów                 - GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.          
      11:00    WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice       - OLIMPIA Brzeziny                
      11:00    KS Rogaszyce                   - LZS Czajków                     
      11:00    LZS Trzcinica                  - STRAŻAK Słupia                  
      11:00    LZS Olszowa                    - POLONIA Kepno                   
      11:00    ODOLANOVIA Odolanów            - GKS Grębanin                    
      11:00    LILIA Mikstat                  - ZEFKA Kobyla Góra               
   
    Godzina   Termin 26 -   14  czerwiec  2009 r.  - niedziela 
      17:00    GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce W.         - LILIA Mikstat                   
      17:00    ZEFKA Kobyla Góra              - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów             
      17:00    GKS Grębanin                   - LZS Olszowa                     
      17:00    POLONIA Kepno                  - LZS Trzcinica                   
      17:00    STRAŻAK Słupia                 - KS Rogaszyce                    
      17:00    LZS Czajków                    - WIELKOPOLANIN Siemianice        
      17:00    OLIMPIA Brzeziny               - PŁOMIEŃ Opatów